Raylene

Raylene

Aliases: Alexis Fontaine, Alexis Fontayne, Alexis Fountaine, Raylene (L), Raylene (L)

Raylene is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Raylene here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Beginning her adult film career in the late '90s, Raylene quickly gained recognition for her passion and performances. With striking brown eyes and long, brown hair, she is of Latin descent and stands tall at five feet seven inches with a svelte frame weighing 119 pounds. Raylene boasts a sexy 35D-24-36 figure, enhanced by breast implants that only add to her sultry appeal. With a decade-long career in the industry under her belt, this talented Latin beauty has become widely known for her powerful presence on set and dynamic style, making her a standout among porn stars.

Raylene Movies

We have 1899 movies starring Raylene in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Raylene Scenes

We have 693 scenes starring Raylene in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Raylene Information

Country: Unknown country

Ethnicity: Latin

Date of Birth: 1977-02-12

Tattoos: Circular tattoo over tailbone; barbed wire band around right ankle; a worm with wings coming out of an apple on left buttock; f

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Brown

Height: 170cm (5ft 7in)

Weight: 54kg (119lb)

Measurements: 35D-24-36

Natural boobs: No

Raylene Nude Pics & Image Galleries Raylene Twitter Raylene Instagram