Nataly Gold

Nataly Gold

Aliases: Stacey Gilmore, Morgan Nubiles

Nataly Gold is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Nataly Gold here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Nataly Gold is a stunning and talented adult film star hailing from the Russian Federation. Born on December 9th, 1988, she has made a name for herself in the industry with her incredible performances and natural beauty. Standing at 199 cm tall, Gold's striking presence sets her apart from other performers while maintaining a svelte weight of 55 kg. Her enchanting brunette locks pair perfectly with mesmerizing brown eyes. With enticing measurements of 34C-26-36, it's no wonder that fans adore her. As a testament to her versatility as an actress, Gold also goes by the aliases Stacey Gilmore and Morgan Nubiles. All of these elements come together to create Nataly Gold, an unforgettable presence both on and off screen.

Nataly Gold Movies

We have 203 movies starring Nataly Gold in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Nataly Gold Scenes

We have 110 scenes starring Nataly Gold in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Nataly Gold Information

Country: Russian Federation

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1988-12-09

Tattoos: None

Hair color: Brunette

Eye color: Brown

Height: 199cm (6ft 6in)

Weight: 55kg (121lb)

Measurements: 34c-26-36

Natural boobs: Yes

Nataly Gold Nude Pics & Image Galleries Nataly Gold Twitter Nataly Gold Website