Lexi Belle

Lexi Belle

Aliases: Lexi Williams, Lexi Bell, Jessica Macomber

Lexi Belle is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Lexi Belle here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Lexi Belle Movies

We have 1553 movies starring Lexi Belle in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Lexi Belle Scenes

We have 771 scenes starring Lexi Belle in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Lexi Belle Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1987-08-05

Tattoos: Yes

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Hazel

Height: 160cm (5ft 3in)

Weight: 48kg (106lb)

Measurements: 32C-24-33

Natural boobs: Yes

Lexi Belle Nude Pics & Image Galleries Lexi Belle Twitter Lexi Belle Instagram Lexi Belle Website Lexi Belle Facebook Lexi Belle Youtube