Brooke Haven

Brooke Haven

Aliases: Serena Maffucci, Brooke Blaire, Mrs. Haven, Vanessa Chablis, Brook Haven

Brooke Haven is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Brooke Haven here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Introducing Brooke Haven, the talented and stunning American adult film actress who is known to light up the screen with her striking looks and seductive charm. Born on November 25th in 1979, this blonde bombshell boasts measurements of 34D-28-31 and has taken the adult entertainment industry by storm, both domestically and internationally. Despite standing at a petite height of 157 cm and weighing only 54 kg, Brooke Haven's performance prowess knows no bounds as she has graced the industry with various aliases, including Serena Maffucci, Brooke Blaire, Mrs. Haven, Vanessa Chablis, and Brook Haven. She captivates audiences with her intense brown eyes and is also rumored to have enhanced breasts that further emphasize her irresistible appeal.

Brooke Haven Movies

We have 1443 movies starring Brooke Haven in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Brooke Haven Scenes

We have 544 scenes starring Brooke Haven in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Brooke Haven Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1979-11-25

Tattoos: "Don't Touch" in Japanese top right of bush; butterfly with flowers band around left ankle; bicep; red rose with green leaves and "exotic" above tailbone; sleeve on left arm

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Brown

Height: 157cm (5ft 2in)

Weight: 54kg (119lb)

Measurements: 34D-28-31

Natural boobs: No

Brooke Haven Nude Pics & Image Galleries Brooke Haven Twitter Brooke Haven Facebook