Leila Smith

Leila Smith

Aliases: Leila B

Leila Smith is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Leila Smith here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Leila Smith, also known as Leila B, is a striking redhead who entered the adult entertainment industry in 2012. Born on March 6th, 1991, this fiery beauty stands at an impressive height of 5 feet 5 inches, with a slim figure boasting measurements of 34A-25-36. Delighting her fans with her natural bust and captivating blue eyes, Leila has consistently showcased her versatile talent and passion for the art of performance, earning her acclaim and accolades throughout her career.

Leila Smith Movies

We have 156 movies starring Leila Smith in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Leila Smith Scenes

We have 81 scenes starring Leila Smith in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Leila Smith Information

Country: Unknown country

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1991-03-06

Tattoos: Right shoulder blade

Hair color: Red

Eye color: Blue

Height: 166cm (5ft 5in)

Weight: 52kg (115lb)

Measurements: 34A-25-36

Natural boobs: Yes

Leila Smith Nude Pics & Image Galleries