Chanel Chavez

Chanel Chavez

Aliases: Chanelle Chavez, Channel Chavez

Chanel Chavez is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Chanel Chavez here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Chanel Chavez Movies

We have 570 movies starring Chanel Chavez in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Chanel Chavez Scenes

We have 217 scenes starring Chanel Chavez in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Chanel Chavez Information

Country: Unknown country

Ethnicity: Latin

Date of Birth: 1985-05-11

Tattoos: Rose - inside right wrist

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Brown

Height: 155cm (5ft 1in)

Weight: 48kg (106lb)

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Natural boobs: Yes

Chanel Chavez Nude Pics & Image Galleries