Jessy Jones

Jessy Jones

Aliases: Jessy Jones (f)

Jessy Jones is an adult pornographic actor. Watch adult movies starring Jessy Jones here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Jessy Jones Movies

We have 885 movies starring Jessy Jones in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Jessy Jones Scenes

We have 685 scenes starring Jessy Jones in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Jessy Jones Information

Country: Canada

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1986-07-01

Tattoos: Chinese letter on each forearm; Star on lower back (2010); back of neck; purple and green design upper right arm;

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color:

Height: 216cm (7ft 1in)

Weight: 75kg (165lb)

Jessy Jones Nude Pics & Image Galleries Jessy Jones Twitter Jessy Jones Facebook