Jewels Jade

Jewels Jade

Aliases: Jewel Jade

Jewels Jade is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Jewels Jade here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Jewels Jade, an enchanting American adult film actress who was born on October 13th in 1971, quickly gained popularity in the industry due to her striking brunette appearance and measurements that include a petite yet voluptuous 34C-30-34 figure. Standing at a height of 5 feet 4 inches and weighing around 108 pounds, she captivated audiences with her natural beauty and distinctive features. In addition to her work as Jewels Jade, she has also been known by the alias Jewel Jade, creating a lasting impression for fans throughout her career in adult entertainment. Jewels is particularly notable for having enhanced breasts, adding an extra layer of appeal to her performances and public persona.

Jewels Jade Movies

We have 377 movies starring Jewels Jade in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

2023 | DBM | Runtime: Unknown

Jewels Jade Scenes

We have 203 scenes starring Jewels Jade in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Jewels Jade Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1971-10-13

Tattoos: "Lovely" and red heart with "Jay" right shoulder blade; Tribal band around right bicep; "Jay" top of left ring finger; Tribal above buttcheeks, reaching hips

Hair color: Brunette

Eye color: Brown

Height: 162cm (5ft 4in)

Weight: 49kg (108lb)

Measurements: 34c-30-34

Natural boobs: No

Jewels Jade Nude Pics & Image Galleries Jewels Jade Twitter Jewels Jade Website