Kim Nike

Kim Nike

Aliases: Gizella, Kimberly, Thaylor

Kim Nike is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Kim Nike here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Introducing the radiant and sultry Kim Nike, a European beauty born on April 23, 1987. This blue-eyed blonde bombshell stands tall at 168 cm with a petite frame weighing 52 kg. She has naturally enhanced 36A-25-36 measurements that perfectly accentuate her captivating presence in front of the camera. Although she goes by aliases such as Gizella, Kimberly, and Thaylor, her undeniable allure remains consistent under any name. Experience her irresistible charm and versatile performances in the world of adult entertainment.

Kim Nike Movies

We have 524 movies starring Kim Nike in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Kim Nike Scenes

We have 167 scenes starring Kim Nike in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Kim Nike Information

Country: Unknown country

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1987-04-23

Tattoos:

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Brown

Height: 168cm (5ft 6in)

Weight: 52kg (115lb)

Measurements: 36A-25-36

Natural boobs: Yes

Kim Nike Nude Pics & Image Galleries