Manuel Ferrara

Manuel Ferrara

Aliases: Manuel Ferrera

Manuel Ferrara is an adult pornographic actor. Watch adult movies starring Manuel Ferrara here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Manuel Ferrara, the French sexual dynamo was born on November 1st in 1975. Better known as one of the top male adult film stars and directors of our time, this brunette heartthrob stands tall at 6 feet with muscles that would make any woman weak at the knees. From his impressive stature, to his impeccable European accent, it's no wonder why he goes by several aliases like the alluring Manuel Ferrera. With an undeniable passion for performance, Manuel Ferrara has been entertaining audiences worldwide since the late 90's, and shows no signs of slowing down any time soon.

Manuel Ferrara Movies

We have 4241 movies starring Manuel Ferrara in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

2024 | Rec | Runtime: Unknown

Manuel Ferrara Scenes

We have 3874 scenes starring Manuel Ferrara in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Manuel Ferrara Information

Country: France

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1975-11-01

Tattoos:

Hair color: Brunette

Eye color:

Height: 183cm (6ft 0in)

Weight: 87kg (192lb)

Manuel Ferrara Nude Pics & Image Galleries Manuel Ferrara Twitter Manuel Ferrara Website Manuel Ferrara Facebook