Sara Luvv

Sara Luvv

Aliases: Sara Luv, Gianna Giantjunk

Sara Luvv is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Sara Luvv here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Sara Luvv Movies

We have 744 movies starring Sara Luvv in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Sara Luvv Scenes

We have 471 scenes starring Sara Luvv in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Sara Luvv Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1994-03-01

Tattoos: None

Hair color: Brunette

Eye color: Brown

Height: 176cm (5ft 9in)

Weight: 47kg (104lb)

Measurements: 32B-24-32

Natural boobs: Yes

Sara Luvv Nude Pics & Image Galleries Sara Luvv Twitter Sara Luvv Instagram