Roberta Sligen

Roberta Sligen

Aliases: Natasha

Roberta Sligen Movies

We have 937 movies starring Roberta Sligen in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Roberta Sligen Scenes

We have 280 scenes starring Roberta Sligen in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Roberta Sligen Information

Country: Russian Federation

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1988-05-20

Tattoos:

Hair color: Black

Eye color: Brown

Height: 163cm (5ft 4in)

Weight: 52kg (115lb)

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Natural boobs: Yes

Roberta Sligen Image Galleries