Jasmine Blaze

Jasmine Blaze

Aliases: Lynxie Fox, Jazmine Blaze, Lynie Fox

Jasmine Blaze is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Jasmine Blaze here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Jasmine Blaze Movies

We have 84 movies starring Jasmine Blaze in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Jasmine Blaze Scenes

We have 37 scenes starring Jasmine Blaze in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Jasmine Blaze Information

Country: Unknown country

Ethnicity: Latin

Date of Birth: 1991-03-07

Tattoos: Playboy Bunny under left ear; spine of back

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Brown

Height: 155cm (5ft 1in)

Weight: 57kg (126lb)

Measurements: 34B-27-38

Natural boobs: Yes

Jasmine Blaze Nude Pics & Image Galleries Jasmine Blaze Twitter