Marica Hase

Marica Hase

Aliases: Marika Hase, Marika Maze, Marica Hayes, Mari Hase, Marcia Hase, Marica Haze

Marica Hase is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Marica Hase here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Marica Hase, also known as Marika Hase or Marika Maze among other aliases, is a Japanese adult film star. Born on October 29th, 1987, she stands at an impressive height of 6 feet 1 inch and maintains a slender frame weighing in at 97 pounds. With striking brown eyes and brunette hair complementing her natural 32C breasts, Marica Hase captivates audiences both within and beyond the Japanese adult entertainment industry with her undeniable allure. Standing tall at 186 centimeters, this ethnically Asian actress possesses curves that measure 35 inches on her waist while retaining a narrow 22-inch hip size. Her unparalleled physical attributes combined with her immense success are a testament to Marica Hase's thriving career as a professional pornstar.

Marica Hase Movies

We have 537 movies starring Marica Hase in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Marica Hase Scenes

We have 367 scenes starring Marica Hase in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Marica Hase Information

Country: Japan

Ethnicity: Asian

Date of Birth: 1987-10-29

Tattoos: No

Hair color: Brunette

Eye color: Brown

Height: 186cm (6ft 1in)

Weight: 44kg (97lb)

Measurements: 32C-22-35

Natural boobs: Yes

Marica Hase Nude Pics & Image Galleries Marica Hase Twitter Marica Hase Instagram Marica Hase Website Marica Hase Facebook Marica Hase Youtube