Audrey Hollander

Audrey Hollander

Aliases: Audry Hollander, Princess Slave, Audrey Bauer

Audrey Hollander is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Audrey Hollander here on VOD or purchase DVD.

In the world of adult entertainment, where performers hail from all walks of life and different corners of the globe, there's one American beauty that has captivated audiences with her fiery red hair and piercing blue eyes. Born on November 4th, 1979 in the United States, Audrey Hollander is a versatile talent known not just for her natural 34C breast size, but also for her measurements of 34C-26-34, which have undoubtedly contributed to her appeal as a sex symbol. As evident by her aliases, Princess Slave and Audrey Bauer, she is truly a regal and captivating figure within this industry, and at 168 cm (5 ft 6 inches), she towers over some of her co-stars while exuding confidence, passion and prowess.

Audrey Hollander Movies

We have 1403 movies starring Audrey Hollander in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Audrey Hollander Scenes

We have 675 scenes starring Audrey Hollander in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Audrey Hollander Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1979-11-04

Tattoos: Butterfly Right Of Bush; Scorpion Over Tailbone (later Covered By A Blue Rose); Turtle Inside Left Ankle; Between Shoulder Blades

Hair color: Red

Eye color: Blue

Height: 168cm (5ft 6in)

Weight: 57kg (126lb)

Measurements: 34C-26-34

Natural boobs: Yes

Audrey Hollander Nude Pics & Image Galleries Audrey Hollander Twitter Audrey Hollander Website Audrey Hollander Facebook