Trisha Rey

Trisha Rey

Aliases: Trisha Rae, Tricia Rae, Tricia Rey, Trisha Ray

Trisha Rey Movies

We have 309 movies starring Trisha Rey in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Trisha Rey Scenes

We have 138 scenes starring Trisha Rey in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Trisha Rey Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1984-12-15

Tattoos: Above and to the left of pubes; back of neck; right shoulder; tribal lower back; left abdomen; small tribal left bikini line

Hair color: Red

Eye color: Blue

Height: 175cm (5ft 9in)

Weight: 54kg (119lb)

Measurements: 36A-22-36

Natural boobs: Yes

Trisha Rey Image Galleries Trisha Rey Twitter