Sweet Cat

Sweet Cat

Aliases: Sandra Sweet, Melany Fox

Sweet Cat is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Sweet Cat here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Sweet Cat, born on August 1st, 1992 in the Czech Republic, is a talented and captivating adult film actress who has been entertaining audiences under aliases such as Sandra Sweet and Melany Fox. Standing at 5 feet 6 inches tall with striking green eyes and blonde hair, she boasts measurements of 34B-25-36 that accentuate her natural beauty and allure. With a passion for performance and a dedication to satisfying her fans, Sweet Cat continues to be a prominent figure in the industry.

Sweet Cat Movies

We have 249 movies starring Sweet Cat in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Sweet Cat Scenes

We have 122 scenes starring Sweet Cat in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Sweet Cat Information

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1992-08-01

Tattoos:

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Green

Height: 168cm (5ft 6in)

Weight: 55kg (121lb)

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Natural boobs: Yes

Sweet Cat Nude Pics & Image Galleries Sweet Cat Twitter Sweet Cat Instagram Sweet Cat Facebook