Leah Luv

Leah Luv

Aliases: Leah Love, Leah Nubiles

Leah Luv Movies

We have 1254 movies starring Leah Luv in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Leah Luv Scenes

We have 499 scenes starring Leah Luv in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Leah Luv Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1984-07-28

Tattoos:

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Green

Height: 168cm (5ft 6in)

Weight: 52kg (115lb)

Measurements: 36A-24-34

Natural boobs: Yes

Leah Luv Image Galleries Leah Luv Twitter Leah Luv Instagram