AJ Applegate

AJ Applegate

Aliases: A.J. Applegate, Kaylee Evans, Ajay Applegate

AJ Applegate Movies

We have 1026 movies starring AJ Applegate in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

AJ Applegate Scenes

We have 679 scenes starring AJ Applegate in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

AJ Applegate Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1989-09-23

Tattoos: Flowers and writing on right hip

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Blue

Height: 157cm (5ft 2in)

Weight: 54kg (119lb)

Measurements: 34B-28-38

Natural boobs: Yes

AJ Applegate Image Galleries AJ Applegate Twitter AJ Applegate Instagram AJ Applegate Facebook