Valery S

Valery S

Aliases: Valery Summer, Valery Summers, Valerie Sanchez, Valerie Summer, Valentina, Valentina Vasquez

Valery S is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Valery S here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Valery S is a striking Latin pornographic actress who first ventured into the adult film industry in 1997. Born on June 20th, 1988, this petite yet curvy performer stands at 5 ft 3 inches tall and weighs approximately 119 pounds. Known for her stunning black hair and mesmerizing hazel eyes, she captures your attention in every scene. With measurements of 34D-25-36, it's evident that Valery has enhanced her bust to add an extra level of allure. Throughout her career, Valery has performed under various aliases such as Valery Summer, Valeria Sanchez, and Valentina Vasquez, showcasing her adaptability both on and off screen. Fans can enjoy numerous performances from this versatile Latina pornstar who consistently brings passion and charisma to every film.

Valery S Movies

We have 744 movies starring Valery S in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Valery S Scenes

We have 228 scenes starring Valery S in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Valery S Information

Country: Unknown country

Ethnicity: Latin

Date of Birth: 1988-06-20

Tattoos: Abdomen; right shoulder blade; inside left upper arm

Hair color: Black

Eye color: Hazel

Height: 160cm (5ft 3in)

Weight: 54kg (119lb)

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Natural boobs: No

Valery S Nude Pics & Image Galleries