Carmen Valentina

Carmen Valentina

Aliases: Sofia Ressin, Carmen Valentina

Carmen Valentina is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Carmen Valentina here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Carmen Valentina is an alluring porn star hailing from the United States Virgin Islands. Born on January 26, 1987, she has captured the attention and desires of fans around the world with her striking hazel eyes, luscious brunette locks, and sultry measurements of 34B-26-36. Standing at a petite height of 4 feet 12 inches, and maintaining natural 34B sized breast, this captivating performer also goes by the aliases of Sofia Ressin. With an impressive career in adult entertainment, Carmen's unique combination of stature, curves, and vivacity have garnered her a dedicated following and left an indelible mark within the industry.

Carmen Valentina Movies

We have 233 movies starring Carmen Valentina in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Carmen Valentina Scenes

We have 105 scenes starring Carmen Valentina in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Carmen Valentina Information

Country: Virgin Islands, U.s.

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1987-01-26

Tattoos: none

Hair color: Brunette

Eye color: Hazel

Height: 152cm (4ft 12in)

Weight: 50kg (110lb)

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Natural boobs: Yes

Carmen Valentina Nude Pics & Image Galleries Carmen Valentina Twitter Carmen Valentina Instagram Carmen Valentina Website Carmen Valentina Youtube