Lanny Barbie

Lanny Barbie

Aliases: Lani Barbie, Lanni Barbie, Lanny Barby, Lenny Barbie, Lannie Barbie, Lannie Barby, Lani Barbi, Lanny Barbi

Lanny Barbie Movies

We have 543 movies starring Lanny Barbie in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Lanny Barbie Scenes

We have 222 scenes starring Lanny Barbie in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Lanny Barbie Information

Country: Canada

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1981-08-29

Tattoos: Left thigh; right bicep; right foot; back of the neck; left inner forearm; right leg

Hair color: Brunette

Eye color: Green

Height: 165cm (5ft 5in)

Weight: 50kg (110lb)

Measurements: 36C-25-35

Natural boobs: No

Lanny Barbie Image Galleries Lanny Barbie Twitter Lanny Barbie Facebook