Anissa Kate

Anissa Kate

Aliases: Alissa Kate

Anissa Kate is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Anissa Kate here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Anissa Kate, also known as Alissa Kate, is a stunning French porn star who was born on May 7, 1987. With Latin ethnicity, she stands at a height of 5 feet 4 inches and weighs approximately 112 pounds. Known for her striking black hair and hazel eyes, she boasts impressive measurements of 37D-24-35. She proudly showcases her natural assets in her performances. With a career in the industry that began in 2007, Anissa Kate has become a popular figure with fans from all around the world.

Anissa Kate Movies

We have 1224 movies starring Anissa Kate in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Anissa Kate Scenes

We have 785 scenes starring Anissa Kate in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Anissa Kate Information

Country: France

Ethnicity: Latin

Date of Birth: 1987-05-07

Tattoos: None

Hair color: Black

Eye color: Hazel

Height: 163cm (5ft 4in)

Weight: 51kg (112lb)

Measurements: 37D-24-35

Natural boobs: Yes

Anissa Kate Nude Pics & Image Galleries Anissa Kate Twitter Anissa Kate Website