Sasha Knox

Sasha Knox

Aliases: Sascha Knox, Alice Strange

Sasha Knox Movies

We have 520 movies starring Sasha Knox in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Sasha Knox Scenes

We have 271 scenes starring Sasha Knox in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Sasha Knox Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1984-05-10

Tattoos: Extensive words on both calves

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Blue

Height: 157cm (5ft 2in)

Weight: 50kg (110lb)

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Natural boobs: Yes

Sasha Knox Image Galleries Sasha Knox Twitter Sasha Knox Instagram Sasha Knox Website Sasha Knox Facebook