Samantha Bentley

Samantha Bentley

Aliases: Samantha B, Taylor May, Samantha Burke, Samantha Bentley

Samantha Bentley is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Samantha Bentley here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Samantha Bentley Movies

We have 492 movies starring Samantha Bentley in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Samantha Bentley Scenes

We have 300 scenes starring Samantha Bentley in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Samantha Bentley Information

Country: United Kingdom

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1987-10-08

Tattoos: None

Hair color: Black

Eye color: Blue

Height: 163cm (5ft 4in)

Weight: 50kg (110lb)

Measurements: 32DD-24-32

Natural boobs: Yes

Samantha Bentley Nude Pics & Image Galleries Samantha Bentley Twitter Samantha Bentley Instagram Samantha Bentley Website Samantha Bentley Facebook