Jenna Presley

Jenna Presley

Aliases: Brittni Ruiz, Jenna Pressley, Brittni De La Mora

Jenna Presley Movies

We have 1025 movies starring Jenna Presley in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Jenna Presley Scenes

We have 416 scenes starring Jenna Presley in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Jenna Presley Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1987-04-01

Tattoos: Back of neck; band around left bicep; lettering on right side of torso; flowers on right forearm; star on each pelvic bone; fair

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Green

Height: 155cm (5ft 1in)

Weight: 44kg (97lb)

Measurements: 32DD-22-32

Natural boobs: No

Jenna Presley Image Galleries Jenna Presley Twitter Jenna Presley Instagram Jenna Presley Facebook Jenna Presley Youtube