Deja Daire

Deja Daire

Aliases: Deju Daire, Deja Dare

Deja Daire is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Deja Daire here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Deja Daire Movies

We have 606 movies starring Deja Daire in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Deja Daire Scenes

We have 225 scenes starring Deja Daire in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Deja Daire Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1982-01-26

Tattoos: A line of three blue stars on left and right front pelvis

Hair color: Brunette

Eye color: Green

Height: 173cm (5ft 8in)

Weight: 54kg (119lb)

Measurements: 34A-28-34

Natural boobs: Yes

Deja Daire Nude Pics & Image Galleries