Mr. Marcus

Mr. Marcus

Aliases: Mr Marcus, Mr. Marcus (L), Mr. Marcus (L)

Mr. Marcus Movies

We have 3959 movies starring Mr. Marcus in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Mr. Marcus Scenes

We have 2487 scenes starring Mr. Marcus in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Mr. Marcus Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Black

Date of Birth: 1970-09-04

Tattoos: Tribal on both arms

Hair color: Bald

Eye color:

Height: 175cm (5ft 9in)

Weight: 91kg (201lb)

Mr. Marcus Image Galleries Mr. Marcus Twitter Mr. Marcus Website