Jessie Rogers

Jessie Rogers

Aliases: Jessi Rogers, Jessie Cakes, Jessie Pinkman

Jessie Rogers is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Jessie Rogers here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Jessie Rogers is a captivating female adult film star born on August 8th, 1993. Boasting eye-catching green eyes and blonde locks that cascade down to her waist, she stands at an impressive height of 5 feet 7 inches and weighs a slender 121 pounds. With curvaceous measurements of 32D-25-37, her enhanced 32D breast size adds to the allure of this stunning performer. Throughout her career, she has been known by multiple aliases such as Jessi Rogers, Jessie Cakes, and Jessie Pinkman, giving fans across various platforms ample opportunities to enjoy her performances.

Jessie Rogers Movies

We have 324 movies starring Jessie Rogers in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Jessie Rogers Scenes

We have 129 scenes starring Jessie Rogers in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Jessie Rogers Information

Country: Unknown country

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1993-08-08

Tattoos: Eye in triangle on left shoulder blade

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Green

Height: 171cm (5ft 7in)

Weight: 55kg (121lb)

Measurements: 32D-25-37

Natural boobs: No

Jessie Rogers Nude Pics & Image Galleries Jessie Rogers Twitter Jessie Rogers Facebook