Candy Alexa

Candy Alexa

Aliases: Anita Olesya

Candy Alexa is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Candy Alexa here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Candy Alexa Movies

We have 402 movies starring Candy Alexa in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Candy Alexa Scenes

We have 224 scenes starring Candy Alexa in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Candy Alexa Information

Country: Russian Federation

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1987-07-20

Tattoos: Star on inside left wrist

Hair color: Brunette

Eye color: Blue

Height: 165cm (5ft 5in)

Weight: 59kg (130lb)

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Natural boobs: Yes

Candy Alexa Nude Pics & Image Galleries Candy Alexa Twitter Candy Alexa Instagram Candy Alexa Website Candy Alexa Facebook