Yasmine Lee

Yasmine Lee

Aliases: Yasmine Lee (Trans)

Yasmine Lee is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Yasmine Lee here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Yasmine Lee Movies

We have 50 movies starring Yasmine Lee in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Yasmine Lee Scenes

We have 38 scenes starring Yasmine Lee in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Yasmine Lee Information

Country: Unknown country

Ethnicity: Asian

Date of Birth: 1983-06-03

Tattoos:

Hair color:

Eye color:

Height: 180cm (5ft 11in)

Weight: 63kg (139lb)

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Natural boobs: Yes

Yasmine Lee Nude Pics & Image Galleries Yasmine Lee Facebook