Jean-Claude Batiste

Jean-Claude Batiste

Aliases: jean claude batiste

Jean-Claude Batiste Movies

We have 775 movies starring Jean-Claude Batiste in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Jean-Claude Batiste Scenes

We have 536 scenes starring Jean-Claude Batiste in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Jean-Claude Batiste Information

Country: France

Ethnicity: Black

Date of Birth: 1976-08-19

Tattoos: Eliptical scar on right thigh

Hair color: Bald

Eye color:

Height: 188cm (6ft 2in)

Weight: 84kg (185lb)

Jean-Claude Batiste Image Galleries