Alexis Fawx

Alexis Fawx

Aliases: Alexis Faux

Alexis Fawx Movies

We have 671 movies starring Alexis Fawx in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Alexis Fawx Scenes

We have 488 scenes starring Alexis Fawx in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Alexis Fawx Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1975-06-23

Tattoos:

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Hazel

Height: 163cm (5ft 4in)

Weight: 50kg (110lb)

Measurements: 32DDD-24-33

Natural boobs: No

Alexis Fawx Image Galleries Alexis Fawx Twitter