Chanel White

Chanel White

Aliases: Riley S

Chanel White is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Chanel White here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Chanel White Movies

We have 32 movies starring Chanel White in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Chanel White Scenes

We have 16 scenes starring Chanel White in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Chanel White Information

Country: Unknown country

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1987-05-24

Tattoos: A lions head in the middle of back with script on top; right bikini line Leo symbol and marijuana leaf; Script top of left shoul

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Blue

Height: 168cm (5ft 6in)

Weight: 56kg (123lb)

Measurements: 34B-24-37

Natural boobs: Yes

Chanel White Nude Pics & Image Galleries Chanel White Twitter