Jana

Jana

Aliases: Jana (L), Jana (L)

Jana is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Jana here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Jana Movies

We have 776 movies starring Jana in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Jana Scenes

We have 180 scenes starring Jana in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Jana Information

Country: Unknown country

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1976-02-19

Tattoos: Lizard on lower left abdomen; across lower back

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color:

Height: 168cm (5ft 6in)

Weight: 58kg (128lb)

Measurements: No data

Natural boobs: Yes

Jana Nude Pics & Image Galleries