Emerald

Emerald

Aliases: Emerald (L), Emerald (L)

Emerald Movies

We have 172 movies starring Emerald in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Emerald Scenes

We have 74 scenes starring Emerald in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Emerald Information

Country: Unknown country

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1973-03-15

Tattoos:

Hair color: Blond

Eye color:

Height: 175cm (5ft 9in)

Weight: 66kg (146lb)

Measurements: 36B-28-38

Natural boobs: Yes

Emerald Image Galleries