Bridgette B

Bridgette B

Aliases: Bridgette B.

Bridgette B is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Bridgette B here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Bridgette B, born in Spain on October 15th, 1983, is a stunning and curvaceous adult film star who has gained fame worldwide under her professional moniker, Bridgette B. Standing tall at 5 feet 8 inches with blonde hair cascading down to her waist, she definitely leaves a memorable impression. Weighing a svelte 130 pounds, Bridgette possesses enviable assets with measurements of 40F-28-38, boasting natural large F-cup breasts that are the envy of many. With a successful career in the adult entertainment industry, this Spanish beauty continues to captivate fans everywhere with her undeniable presence both on and off screen.

Bridgette B Movies

We have 1408 movies starring Bridgette B in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

2023 | Milfy | Runtime: Unknown

Bridgette B Scenes

We have 694 scenes starring Bridgette B in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Bridgette B Information

Country: Spain

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1983-10-15

Tattoos: Yes

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color:

Height: 173cm (5ft 8in)

Weight: 59kg (130lb)

Measurements: 40F-28-38

Natural boobs: Yes

Bridgette B Nude Pics & Image Galleries