Vicki Chase

Vicki Chase

Aliases: Vicky Chase

Vicki Chase is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Vicki Chase here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Vicki Chase Movies

We have 954 movies starring Vicki Chase in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Vicki Chase Scenes

We have 552 scenes starring Vicki Chase in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Vicki Chase Information

Country: Virgin Islands, U.s.

Ethnicity: Latin

Date of Birth: 1985-02-06

Tattoos: "II-VI-VIII-V" on left side of torso; small red flower on left bikini line; Gumby on inside right ankle; skull and crossbones on back left ankle

Hair color: Brunette

Eye color: Hazel

Height: 163cm (5ft 4in)

Weight: 53kg (117lb)

Measurements: 34C-27-33

Natural boobs: Yes

Vicki Chase Nude Pics & Image Galleries Vicki Chase Twitter Vicki Chase Instagram Vicki Chase Youtube