Ashley Fires

Ashley Fires

Aliases: Ashley Aspen, Aspen Blue

Ashley Fires is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Ashley Fires here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Ashley Fires Movies

We have 484 movies starring Ashley Fires in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Ashley Fires Scenes

We have 255 scenes starring Ashley Fires in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Ashley Fires Information

Country: Virgin Islands, U.s.

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1982-03-02

Tattoos: none

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Green

Height: 157cm (5ft 2in)

Weight: 52kg (115lb)

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Natural boobs: Yes

Ashley Fires Nude Pics & Image Galleries Ashley Fires Twitter Ashley Fires Website Ashley Fires Facebook Ashley Fires Youtube