Alektra Blue

Alektra Blue

Aliases: Alectra Blue, Elektra, Alectra

Alektra Blue Movies

We have 1302 movies starring Alektra Blue in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Alektra Blue Scenes

We have 646 scenes starring Alektra Blue in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Alektra Blue Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1983-06-09

Tattoos: "Shhh" on right index finger; "love lust" on back of neck;"A=X+Y+Z" inside right wrist

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Green

Height: 165cm (5ft 5in)

Weight: 50kg (110lb)

Measurements: 34C-24-35

Natural boobs: No

Alektra Blue Image Galleries Alektra Blue Twitter Alektra Blue Instagram Alektra Blue Facebook Alektra Blue Youtube