Jill Kelly

Jill Kelly

Aliases: Calista Jammer, Jill Roberts, Seth Damian, Calista Jay, Jill Kennedy, Seth Damien, Jill Kelley, Jill Kelly (L), Jill Kelly (L)

Jill Kelly is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Jill Kelly here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Jill Kelly Movies

We have 1764 movies starring Jill Kelly in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Jill Kelly Scenes

We have 637 scenes starring Jill Kelly in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Jill Kelly Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1971-02-01

Tattoos: Lips right buttock (since affair with Eric Price); Outside left shoulder; Lower back; Inside upper arms just below pits; Above inner left ankle

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Hazel

Height: 170cm (5ft 7in)

Weight: 52kg (115lb)

Measurements: 37D-24-35

Natural boobs: No

Jill Kelly Nude Pics & Image Galleries Jill Kelly Facebook