Cassandra Calogera

Cassandra Calogera

Aliases: Cassandra, Arial Jordan, Busty Ariel

Cassandra Calogera is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Cassandra Calogera here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Cassandra Calogera Movies

We have 899 movies starring Cassandra Calogera in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

2023 | Sex Mex | Runtime: Unknown

Cassandra Calogera Scenes

We have 323 scenes starring Cassandra Calogera in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Cassandra Calogera Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Latin

Date of Birth: 1986-06-26

Tattoos: Rose on lower right hip

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Brown

Height: 160cm (5ft 3in)

Weight: 57kg (126lb)

Measurements: 35DD-26-36

Natural boobs: Yes

Cassandra Calogera Nude Pics & Image Galleries Cassandra Calogera Twitter Cassandra Calogera Website