Sensual Jane

Sensual Jane

Aliases: Janelle, Ioana Botezatu

Sensual Jane is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Sensual Jane here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Sensual Jane Movies

We have 273 movies starring Sensual Jane in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Sensual Jane Scenes

We have 161 scenes starring Sensual Jane in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Sensual Jane Information

Country: Romania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1983-07-15

Tattoos:

Hair color: Brunette

Eye color: Brown

Height: 199cm (6ft 6in)

Weight: 62kg (137lb)

Measurements: 36dd-25-36

Natural boobs: Yes

Sensual Jane Nude Pics & Image Galleries Sensual Jane Twitter Sensual Jane Instagram Sensual Jane Facebook