Jennifer Dark

Jennifer Dark

Aliases: Jenny Dark, Eva Teggerova, Charise, Jenifer, Stephanie

Jennifer Dark is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Jennifer Dark here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Jennifer Dark Movies

We have 1674 movies starring Jennifer Dark in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Jennifer Dark Scenes

We have 612 scenes starring Jennifer Dark in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Jennifer Dark Information

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1982-08-18

Tattoos: None

Hair color: Black

Eye color: Hazel

Height: 170cm (5ft 7in)

Weight: 50kg (110lb)

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Natural boobs: No

Jennifer Dark Nude Pics & Image Galleries Jennifer Dark Twitter Jennifer Dark Facebook