Holly Heart

Holly Heart

Aliases: Holly Hearts, Holly Hotdong

Holly Heart is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Holly Heart here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Holly Heart Movies

We have 369 movies starring Holly Heart in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Holly Heart Scenes

We have 214 scenes starring Holly Heart in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Holly Heart Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1981-12-24

Tattoos: Flower on lower back; left ankle

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Blue

Height: 199cm (6ft 6in)

Weight: 59kg (130lb)

Measurements: 36C-27-36

Natural boobs: No

Holly Heart Nude Pics & Image Galleries Holly Heart Twitter