Alexis Malone

Alexis Malone

Aliases: Ivy Alexiss, Gloranna Malone, Alexis Moon

Alexis Malone is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Alexis Malone here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Alexis Malone Movies

We have 970 movies starring Alexis Malone in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

2023 | Milfy | Runtime: Unknown

Alexis Malone Scenes

We have 359 scenes starring Alexis Malone in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Alexis Malone Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1979-06-29

Tattoos: Oval Shape Surrounded By Tribal Wings Lower Back

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Brown

Height: 201cm (6ft 7in)

Weight: 54kg (119lb)

Measurements: 34DD-24-34

Natural boobs: No

Alexis Malone Nude Pics & Image Galleries Alexis Malone Instagram