Francesca Le

Francesca Le

Aliases: Francesca Le'

Francesca Le is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Francesca Le here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Francesca Le Movies

We have 1465 movies starring Francesca Le in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Francesca Le Scenes

We have 906 scenes starring Francesca Le in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Francesca Le Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Latin

Date of Birth: 1970-12-28

Tattoos: Pink flower back of neck; Rose with stem right shoulderblade; Gothic "NS" inside right wrist; Dragon above left ankle; Red heart with green banner inside left ankle

Hair color: Brunette

Eye color:

Height: 157cm (5ft 2in)

Weight: 51kg (112lb)

Measurements: 34C-27-36

Natural boobs: Yes

Francesca Le Nude Pics & Image Galleries