Sarah Vandella

Sarah Vandella

Aliases: Sara Sloan, Sarah Vandela, Sara Vandela, Sara Vandella, Sarah Sloane, Sara Sloane

Sarah Vandella is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Sarah Vandella here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Sarah Vandella Movies

We have 1441 movies starring Sarah Vandella in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Sarah Vandella Scenes

We have 820 scenes starring Sarah Vandella in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Sarah Vandella Information

Country: Virgin Islands, U.s.

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1983-12-02

Tattoos: none

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Brown

Height: 160cm (5ft 3in)

Weight: 56kg (123lb)

Measurements: 34D-24-36

Natural boobs: No

Sarah Vandella Nude Pics & Image Galleries Sarah Vandella Twitter Sarah Vandella Instagram Sarah Vandella Website