Jayden Cole

Jayden Cole

Aliases: Jayden FTV, Ashley Summers

Jayden Cole is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Jayden Cole here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Jayden Cole Movies

We have 403 movies starring Jayden Cole in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Jayden Cole Scenes

We have 281 scenes starring Jayden Cole in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Jayden Cole Information

Country: Virgin Islands, U.s.

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1985-10-09

Tattoos: None

Hair color: Red

Eye color: Blue

Height: 178cm (5ft 10in)

Weight: 58kg (128lb)

Measurements: 32DD-24-36

Natural boobs: Yes

Jayden Cole Nude Pics & Image Galleries Jayden Cole Twitter Jayden Cole Instagram Jayden Cole Website Jayden Cole Facebook