Gilda Roberts

Gilda Roberts

Aliases: Gilda Goy, Lily Love, Lilly Love, Gilda Joy, Lili Love, Letissia Kalderon, Gilda Gioia, Meg Laren, Marylin or Katya, Beatrix

Gilda Roberts Movies

We have 639 movies starring Gilda Roberts in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Gilda Roberts Scenes

We have 331 scenes starring Gilda Roberts in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Gilda Roberts Information

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1984-02-10

Tattoos:

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Blue

Height: 172cm (5ft 8in)

Weight: 55kg (121lb)

Measurements: 35D-24-36

Natural boobs: No

Gilda Roberts Image Galleries Gilda Roberts Facebook